Lee Hartnett
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1548614068
Lee Hartnett
Counselor
She is located at 1060 Cliffwood Drive Suite B Suite B in Mount Pleasant, SC 29464. Can help patients with the following: Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders, Compassion Fatigue, Life Transitions, Mental Illness, Parenting, Seasonal Affective Disorder (SAD). Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1548614068. Appointment can be made via the phone number (843) 501-1099. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Lee Hartnett, being an counselor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Lee Hartnett.
- Anger Management
- Anxiety
- Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
- Bipolar Disorder
- Career Counseling
- Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders
- Compassion Fatigue
- Depression
- Domestic Violence
- Eating Disorder
- Emotional Eating
- Family Conflict
- Gender Identity
- Grief
- Guilt and Shame
- Infertility
- Infidelity
- Isolation
- Life Coaching
- Life Transitions
- Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
- Marriage Counseling
- Mental Illness
- Obesity
- Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD)
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Posttraumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Seasonal Affective Disorder (SAD)
- Self-Esteem
- Self-Harming
- Separation Anxiety Disorder
- Sleep Disorders
- Spirituality and Religion
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Counselors?
Out of the 48 counselors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 200 710 Johnnie Dodds Boulevard Mount Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1001 Anna Knapp Boulevard Mt. Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1029 Law Lane Mt Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 952 Houston Northcutt Boulevard Mount Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 103 Palm Boulevard Suite 2A Isle Of Palms, 29451, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1060 Cliffwood Street # A Mt Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1379 Green Path Lane Mt Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 900 Johnnie Dodds Boulevard Suite 104 Mt Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1156 Bowman Road Mount Pleasant, 29464, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 356 Seventh Avenue Mt Pleasant, 29464, SC
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Lee Hartnett?
Lee Hartnett's office is located at 1060 Cliffwood Drive Suite B Suite B in Mount Pleasant, SC 29464.
Does Lee Hartnett have affiliation with practices?
Lee Hartnett is affiliated with Brooke Guida Professional Corporation.
What conditions does Lee Hartnett treat?
Lee Hartnett provides treatment for Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders, Compassion Fatigue, Life Transitions, Mental Illness, Parenting, Seasonal Affective Disorder (SAD). For the full list see this list.
Does Lee Hartnett accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Lee Hartnett accepts insurance.